Loading... Please wait...

Product Finder

CABLE MANAGEMENT AN-MTP12U24-LCD4

$400.00
SKU:
AN-MTP12U24-LCD4-A
Availability:
Same day shipping
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:

Key Benefits

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Warranty Safe
  • In-System Tested
  • Network Emulation
  • Data Center Certified
  • Custom Programmed
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Evaluation Program

2 x 12 Fiber MTP to LC Duplex OM4 Universal Cassette Fiber: OM4 Multi-mode Fiber Fiber Count: 24 Number of Adapters per Panel: 12 Polarity: Universal Adapter Type Front: LC Adapter Type Back: MTP Male Adapter Plate Color: Aqua Adapter Type Back: 2 x 12 fiber MTP® Elite Male Connectors Adapter Color Back: Aqua Insertion Loss: MTP Average: 0.10dB, Max: 0.35dB LC Average: 0.12dB, Max: 0.15dB Cassette Material: 16 Gauge Aluminum/Black Powder Coat Operating Temperature: -40˚C to +70˚C Standards Compliance: TIA/EIA-568-C.3 and ISO/IEC 11801 - cable, IEC-61754-7 & EIA/TIA-604-5 - MTP/MPO, Compliant to Directive 2002/95/EC (RoHS) and REACH SvHC, IEC-61754-20 (LC) & IEC-61754-14 (SC), IEC-60793

Related Products