Skip to main content

Come see us at:

Data Center World - Washington, D.C.

April 15 - 18 2024

DWDM Circulator, 3-port, 1550nm, premium, LC/UPC, LGX

$267.43 - $925.72
SKU:
AC03OCXP55NNLLLL

Product Description

DWDM Circulator, 3-port, 1550nm, premium, LC/UPC, LGX

Single LGX Circulator LC-UPC Connector Commercial Temp Single FiberGR-1209 / GR-1221Telecordia

Filter Type: DWDM Form Factor: LGX
Connector: LC/UPC Fiber Count: Single
Application: DWDM Circulators Temperature Range: Commercial Temp: 0℃ to 70℃
Configuration: 3-Port  

Tested. Trusted. Approved.

Guaranteed Compatible

Guaranteed Compatible

100% compatible and interoperable

99.98% Reliability Rate

99.98%
Reliability Rate

100% functionally, optically and environmentally tested

Industry Leading Lifetime Warranty

Industry Leading Lifetime Warranty

Industry leading Limited Lifetime Warranty on Passive Optical Filters (WDM mux/demuxes, splitters, optical taps, and MSAMs) of 5 years.

98% On-Time Delivery Rate

98% On-Time Delivery Rate

These are generally custom products that are not stocked, but made to order

Full Service Technical Support

Full Service Technical Support

Call, chat, email or meet for passives connectivity support

Up to 90% Savings

Savings of up to 90% off OEM Prices

Although savings is important, we also offer custom products with strong technical support